jt dodger LLC

2072 brookway crescent
ontario, new york 14519

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 22, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4610259

County
WAYNE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - JT DODGER LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Dodgers, Astros leading the pack heading into second half
    By Associated Press - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The Nationals have Bryce Harper anchoring one of baseball’s best lineups, and a glaring hole at the back of their bullpen.The Dodgers’ plus-163 run differential is the best in National League history at the All-Star break, according to Stats LLC.Another starting pitcher could help the Cubs, so expect top executive Theo Epstein and company to be working the phones all the way to the non-waiver trade deadline July 31.The Astros, Brewers, Rockies and Yankees also could be on the lookout for rotation help.Some possibilities include White Sox left-hander Jose Quintana, A’s right-hander Sonny Gray and the Tigers’ Justin Verlander.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Sports calendar, July 4-5
    Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    Sports calendar, July 4-5BaseballN.Y. Mets at Washington MLBNetGiants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)Toronto at N.Y. Yankees (1050) MLBNet joins in progress at 11 a.m.Chicago White Sox at A’s NBCSCA (95.7)Pittsburgh at Philadelphia ESPNBoston at Texas ESPNMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atCyclingTour de France, Stage 4 NBCSNHorse racingSoccerMLS:Earthquakes at Atlanta NBCSBA (1050)TennisWimbledon ESPNBaseballToronto at N.Y. Yankees MLBNetChicago White Sox at A’s NBCSCA (95.7)Giants at Detroit NBCSBA (680)N.Y. Mets at Washington ESPNArizona at L.A. Dodgers MLBNetMinors:Rancho Cucamonga atBasketballPro-Am:Dream Team vs.South Bay, Kezar PavilionCyclingTour de France, Stage 5 NBCSNGolfPGA Europe:TennisWimbledon ESPN

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Marlins rally in 9th, walk-off in 10th to take 2nd straight from Mets
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    J.T. Realmuto homered in the 10th inning and the Marlins beat the NY Mets after rallying for three runs in the ninth against former teammate A.J. Ramos.

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Diamonds Aren’t Forever: 5 Bygone Ballparks of New York
    By PHIL COFFIN - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    These ballparks and stadiums — some of which were built early in the 20th century — seeded much of the game’s history before being torn down.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
jt dodger llc ontario ny