joy juice inc.

35-53 77 street apt. 3c
jackson heights, new york 11372

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 03, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4412006

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - JOY JUICE INC.
2013 - JOY JUICE INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Social media explodes with joy after Phil Jackson’s firing
    By Post Sports Desk - Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    If social media is any indication, celebrity and everyday Knicks fans are thrilled owner James Dolan fired Phil Jackson. Be warned, some of the happy fans’ language was graphic:

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Juicero Halts Business as It Seeks Buyer
    Friday Sep 1, 2017

    Juicero Inc., the developer of a cold-press juicing system, said on its website Friday that it was winding down its operations.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News
  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • FedEx Cup Playoffs bring joyful sigh of relief for Geoff Ogilvy
    By Jeff Babineau - Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    OLD WESTBURY, N.Y. – In most sports, the arrival of the playoffs signify a time when the intensity dials up a few notches and the (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • NY's Hometown Paper Once Again Owned By Chicago Publisher
    Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    New York's hometown paper is once again owned by a Chicago-based newspaper holding company, following the 'New York Daily News' sale on Monday to Tronc Inc. In a way, it's like deja vu. Tronc wasformerly Tribune Publishing, the publisher of the 'Chicago Tribune,' which originally created the 'New York Daily News' nearly a century ago.

    Source: Media Post: MediaDailyNews
  • Son of fallen deputy surprised with a chance to meet Dak Prescott
    By The Clarion-Ledger - By The Clarion-Ledger - Sunday Jul 9, 2017

    In deep grief, moments of joy stand out, and sometimes they come as a big surprise. 

    Source: USA Today: NFL
joy juice inc jackson heights ny