jose flores, incorporated

110 north ocean avenue
suite a
patchogue, new york 11772

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 18, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4638371

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - JOSE FLORES, INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Mets’ roster shuffle continues as Jose Reyes heads to the DL
    By Mike Puma - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    The rib cage epidemic that hit the Mets this week landed Jose Reyes on the disabled list Thursday, with Wilmer Flores possibly awaiting an identical fate. Matt Reynolds and Gavin Cecchini were summoned from Triple-A Las Vegas, giving the Mets infield depth a night after Travis d’Arnaud was pressed into starting at third base for...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • These two intriguing Mets are playing for their futures
    By Ken Davidoff - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Maybe there is a miracle left in these Mets after all. Just kidding. Let’s talk about Wilmer Flores and T.J. Rivera. The Mets received a gift of a win Thursday afternoon at Citi Field, 3-2 over the Cardinals in walk-off style, when St. Louis reliever Trevor Rosenthal inexplicably declined to cover first base on Jose...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Tringale, Blair, Flores co-lead suspended Barbasol Championship
    By Associated Press - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    OPELIKA, Ala. – Martin Flores, Cameron Tringale and Zac Blair shared the Barbasol Championship lead at 6-under 65 on Thursday when (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Wilmer Flores the latest Met to be shut down
    By Mike Puma - Friday Sep 8, 2017

    Wilmer Flores has joined the ranks of Mets’ players who won’t be returning this season. After an examination Thursday, the infielder was told to play it safe with the broken nose he sustained Saturday, when he fouled a ball off his face. Flores indicated he probably could have resumed action in the next two to...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Ben Badler on Red Sox, Daniel Flores
    By BA Staff - Sunday Jul 2, 2017

    Ben Badler talks Red Sox and No. 2 July 2 prospect Daniel Flores.

    The post Ben Badler on Red Sox, Daniel Flores appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America