jordan blanchards flowback monitoring LLC

74 cleveland hill road
corning, new york 14830

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 18, 2013)

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 15, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4345912

County
STEUBEN

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
JORDAN JAMES BLANCHARD
74 CLEVELAND HILL ROAD
CORNING, NEW YORK, 14830

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - JORDAN BLANCHARDS FLOWBACK MONITORING LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Parents forget toddler in corn maze
    By Joe Tacopino - Tuesday Oct 10, 2017

    A 3-year-old boy reportedly got left in a Utah corn maze Monday night when he went into the morass with his parents they left him behind. The parents ventured into the Crazy Corn Maze in West Jordan, Utah with their child on Monday night and did not realized the kid was missing until the next...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Syria Cease-Fire Monitoring Center Established in Jordan
    Wednesday Aug 23, 2017

    The U.S., Russia and Jordan on Wednesday established a hub in Amman to monitor a southwest Syria cease-fire agreement reached last month.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: World News
  • Are you grilling corn wrong?
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Aug 31, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Jordan Spieth, Rickie Fowler among 4 co-leaders at The Northern Trust
    By Kevin Casey - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    Here is a recap of the second round of The Northern Trust, played at Glen Oaks Club in Old Westbury, N.Y.: (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Jordan Spieth goes on birdie barrage to take 3-shot lead at The Northern Trust
    By Kevin Casey - Saturday Aug 26, 2017

    Here is a recap of the third round of The Northern Trust, played at Glen Oaks Club in Old Westbury, N.Y.: LEADING: When (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Woman, kids injured in airborne bounce house
    By Associated Press - Monday Oct 16, 2017

    WHEATFIELD, N.Y. — Authorities say several children and a 76-year-old woman have been treated for injuries sustained when a wind gust sent a bounce house airborne at a western New York event. The Niagara County Sheriff’s Office says the inflatable structure was set up at a corn maze in the town of Wheatfield on Sunday...

    Source: New York Post: News