jonathan d. rowe inc.

565 plandome road, #168
manhasset, new york 11030

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 04, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4587268

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - JONATHAN D. ROWE INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Rangers trade catcher Jonathan Lucroy to Rockies
    Monday Jul 31, 2017

    Rangers trade catcher Jonathan Lucroy to Rockies

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Retailers Experiment With a New Philosophy: Smaller Is Better
    By TIFFANY HSU - Saturday Nov 18, 2017

    Department stores and other retailers struggling to beat back e-commerce are taking cues from online start-ups by experimenting with small showrooms.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Netflix’s ‘Mindhunter’ Is More Chatter Than Splatter
    By JAMES PONIEWOZIK - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    Where recent TV has fetishized serial killers as fascinating geniuses, the new Netflix series focuses on the quest to figure them out.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • FAU can't stop Jonathan Taylor in road loss to Wisconsin
    Saturday Sep 9, 2017

    The Owls allow Jonathan Taylor to rush for 223 yards and three touchdowns.

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • Snapchat launches location sharing feature Snap Map
    By Josh Constine - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

     Snapchat’s next big feature wants to get you to meet up with friends in real-life rather than just watching each other’s lives on your phones. Snap Map lets you share your current location, which appears to friends on a map and updates when you open Snapchat. It’s rolling out today to all iOS and Android users globally. “We’ve built a whole new way to explore… Read More

    Source: TechCrunch