joe joe cinco, inc.

6040 blvd east ste 23-c
west new york, new jersey 07093

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4648431

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - JOE JOE CINCO, INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Nelson Cruz has his picture taken with umpire Joe West
    By Ken Davidoff - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    MIAMI — Mariners designated hitter Nelson Cruz created a social-media moment when he entered as a pinch hitter in the sixth inning and asked Cardinals catcher Yadier Molina to take a photo of him and veteran home-plate umpire Joe West with Cruz’s cell phone. “I told everyone before the game I was going to do...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • ‘Morning Joe:’ Scarborough Calls Trump’s NY Times Interview ‘William Faulkner on Acid’ (Video)
    By Ashley Boucher, provided by
    - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Morning Joe” host Joe Scarborough said Thursday that President Donald Trump’s rambling, stream of consciousness interview with the New York Times sounds like “William Faulkner on acid.“I mean the sentences just keep going on, but they’re garbled and make absolutely no sense,” the host said, referring to the Nobel Prize laureate’s distinctive writing style.“Well, John McCain, obviously a giant in Washington, D.C., but he’s been a giant in American life for a very long time and he served his entire adult life for the American people,” Scarborough said.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Passion For Umpiring Pushes Joe West Past Milestone
    By Tracy Ringolsby - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    Joe West has been around a long time, and had a good time along the way.

    The post Passion For Umpiring Pushes Joe West Past Milestone appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • Trump tries wooing Democrats over tax-reform bill
    By Marisa Schultz, Mark Moore - Tuesday Sep 12, 2017

    President Trump continued his push for bipartisanship by dining with three Democrats who are up for re-election next year in states he won handily. On the menu: tax cuts. Trump sought to garner support for his tax-reform proposal Tuesday by wooing Democratic Sens. Joe Manchin of West Virginia, Heidi Heitkamp of North Dakota, and Joe...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Joe Quenqua Joins 42West as a Managing Director
    By Beatrice Verhoeven, provided by
    - Monday Jul 17, 2017

    In that role, Quenqua built and led a bicoastal team as well, executing corporate and consumer campaigns for major clients such as Amazon Studios, Netflix, HBO, The Walt Disney Company, Viacom, NBC/Universal, Sony Pictures Entertainment, Conde Nast Entertainment and Relativity Media.Prior to DKC, Quenqua spent 11 years at Walt Disney Studios, where he led the national media strategies across all film titles and brands including Pixar, Marvel, DreamWorks and all Disney live-action and animation.[...] before Disney, Quenqua served as vice president of film in the New York office of MPRm Public Relations, where he lead both theatrical release and award campaigns for studios and independent distributors.“Joe’s many years of experience in the film world, not to mention his recent success in the digital, streaming and live events spaces, make him a formidable addition to our staff,” Dart, Lundberg and Mayer said in a joint statement.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Joe McEwing a Mets’ managerial candidate: source
    By Mike Puma - Thursday Sep 28, 2017

    Add “Super Joe” to the Mets’ list of potential managerial candidates. Joe McEwing, a popular player with the Mets in the early 2000s, is among the possibilities to replace Terry Collins in the dugout next season, according to an industry source. Collins is expected to be told as soon as Monday that his contract will...

    Source: New York Post: Sports