jeannie ortega LLC

26 westfield rd
coram, new york 11727

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JULY 29, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4437399

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - JEANNIE ORTEGA LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Venezuela's New Assembly Fires Attorney General Ortega
    Saturday Aug 5, 2017

    Venezuela’s new all-powerful Constituent Assembly swiftly moved on its pledge to stamp out dissent, removing Attorney General Luisa Ortega from office in their first session Saturday.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: World News
  • 'I Dream of Jeannie' star Barbara Eden describes working with Larry Hagman, Elvis and Lucille Ball
    By Stephanie Nolasco - Friday Oct 6, 2017

    Barbara Eden enchanted audiences across the country with a nod and a blink in the beloved ‘60s sitcom “I Dream of Jeannie” — and 47 years later she’s still celebrated as a beloved TV icon.

    Source: Fox News
  • Bill de Blasio Prefers Rebellion to Valor
    Sunday Jul 9, 2017

    The New York mayor seems to identify more with anti-Trump protesters than he does with those who heroically die preserving the peace.

    Source: American Thinker
  • Venezuela’s Ousted Attorney General Retreats on a Motorbike
    By NICHOLAS CASEY - Saturday Aug 5, 2017

    The constituent assembly, established to rewrite the Constitution, dismissed Luisa Ortega and replaced her with an ally of the president.

    Source: NYT > Home Page