ivy lakes dairy, LLC

po box 538
stanley, new york 14561

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 16, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4347016

County
ONTARIO

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - IVY LAKES DAIRY, LLC
2013 - GCC MANAGEMENT, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Kyle Stanley leads Tour Championship after first-round 64
    By Dan Kilbridge - Thursday Sep 21, 2017

    Here is a recap of the first round of the Tour Championship at East Lake Golf Club in Atlanta. LEADING: Kyle Stanley (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Kyle Stanley opens strong at East Lake, and so does Jordan Spieth
    By Associated Press - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    Kyle Stanley and Jordan Spieth got off to strong starts in the Tour Championship in Atlanta with entirely different goals in mind. Stanley ran off four straight birdies on the front nine, one of them from 40 feet, and then added two more late in his round on a steamy Thursday afternoon at East Lake for a 6-under-par 64. In his Tour Championship debut, he had a two-shot lead over a group that included U.S. Open champion Brooks Koepka. Spieth had a 67, and though it was a grind, he had no gripes about that. He is the No. 1 seed in the FedEx Cup, and no one from the top five had a lower score.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Wines of The Times: Cabernet Franc and the Finger Lakes: Made for Each Other
    By ERIC ASIMOV - Thursday Nov 9, 2017

    With the fresh, spicy character typical of cool-climate viticulture, the red-wine grape shows another face of American winemaking.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page