israel i saks LLC

133 clinton lane
spring valley, new york 10977

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 29, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4494145

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ISRAEL I SAKS LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Critic's Notebook: Contemporary Art Steams Up the Hudson
    By NANCY PRINCENTHAL - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Not your mother’s house tour: This summer has brought a bounty of artwork to Catskill, Hudson, Cold Spring and beyond.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How one vote can scuttle massive city projects [in 5 steps]
    By Ross Barkan - Friday Jul 14, 2017

    The New York City political system is dominated by the executive branch, but in one key area, the legislative body calls the shots. All land-use decisions—such as zoning, historic districts and...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Clayton Valley rolls past Antioch 55-22
    By Chace Bryson - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    It took a little longer than expected, but the Clayton Valley-Concord football program looked back in championship form on Friday night. Two weeks ago, the Ugly Eagles were circling the wagons after the program’s first 0-2 start in 10 seasons. That seemed like ancient history Friday when the visitors built a 49-0 lead after just 2½ quarters against previously undefeated Antioch and rolled to a 55-22 running-clock victory. “I maybe expected this performance a little earlier (than tonight),” Clayton Valley coach Tim Murphy said after the nonleague win that pushed his team’s record to 2-2. “I knew sooner or later the team that I felt we had in spring ball was going to show up.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • Deep Springs, One of the Last All-Male Colleges, Goes Co-Ed
    By Susan Donaldson James - Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    Isolated on a cattle ranch and alfalfa farm in the high desert of California, just north of Death Valley, Deep Springs was founded in 1917 with a unique mission.

    Source: NBC News
israel i saks llc spring valley ny