integrity process serving & investigative sourcing, inc

81 state street
5th floor, suite 505
binghamton, new york 13901

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 05, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4383991

County
BROOME

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - INTEGRITY PROCESS SERVING & INVESTIGATIVE SOURCING, INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Droga5’s Social Emotion Score Is Now Integral To Its Creative Process
    By Jeff Beer - Friday Oct 27, 2017

    Data-backed context, as much as creativity, was key to the success of the agency’s campaign for the New York Times.

    In today’s advertising campaigns, the creative is built from science as much as it is inspired by art–and anyone who tells you differently probably also thinks they can manufacture a viral video on demand.

    Read Full Story

    Source: Fast Company
  • MapR Stakes its Claim as a Leader in the Big Data Market
    By Business Wire - Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    MapR Technologies, Inc., provider of the Converged Data Platform that fully integrates analytics with operational processes in real time, today announced it completed another outstanding quarter, as the company continues to challenge...

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Time Inc., Google Launch Native Video Ad Unit
    Friday Oct 13, 2017

    The publisher and technology giant are joining forces to launch a new proprietary video advertising unit, Adapt Video, to meet growing demand for digital video advertising integrated with video ortext content.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • With 8 Integrations, Stoli Unleashes Campaign Around 'Atomic Blonde'
    Monday Jul 31, 2017

    Stoli and Universal are also offering Stoli-based, "Atomic Blonde"-themed cocktails, in limited-edition cups, at theater chains that serve alcoholic beverages.

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily
  • Dynamic Ads, Scrolling Animations, Video Analytics Among Google AMP Updates
    Tuesday Oct 3, 2017

    Updates in Q3 included improvements in paywall and subscription support in AMP, and improving the sign-in and payment process. Fourth-quarter plans include page trafficking support for DoubleClick forPublishers, and deeper integration of ads with AMP-format landing pages.

    Source: Media Post: Search Marketing Daily