innovative fluids, LLC (mi)

4140 sheridan drive, suite 3
amherst, new york 14421

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Merged Out (Apr 01, 2014)

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 01, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4554796

County

Jurisdiction
MICHIGAN

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
UNAUTHORIZED LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - INNOVATIVE FLUIDS, LLC (MI)









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Probiotic Supplement For Babies Recalled Due To Confusing Directions
    By Laura Northrup - Friday Sep 8, 2017

    Sometimes people take directions too literally. It’s in case of that that Garden of Life, LLC, is recalling a probiotic supplement made for babies.If caregivers follow the directions on the package very literally, infants taking the supplement could choke.What to look forThe product in question is from the Dr. Formulated Probiotics line,and comes in a 1.9 fluid …

    Source: The Consumerist
  • Cyprexx, Prempoint Launch Innovative Entry Management System
    By Business Wire - Thursday Sep 14, 2017

    Cyprexx Services, LLC in partnership with Prempoint Inc. will be launching a new entry management system in Fall 2017. Lockwise™ is a new keyless entry management system that allows property access to be granted digitally. This device...

    Source: VentureBeat
  • 'Gender is not fluid'
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Friday Aug 4, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Bill Gates’ Charity Is Offering $10M to ‘Innovators’ Who Can Solve the World’s Challenges
    By Staff Writer - Tuesday Nov 14, 2017

    Bill Gates‘ charitable foundation is putting up $10 million to fund ideas aimed at improving education, eradicating poverty, stopping climate change, among other causes. On Tuesday, the Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation announced a partnership with the MiSK Foundation, a nonprofit philanthropic organization established by Saudi Crown Prince Mohammad bin Salman. The MiSK Grand Challenges […]

    The post Bill Gates’ Charity Is Offering $10M to ‘Innovators’ Who Can Solve the World’s Challenges appeared first on NonProfit PRO.

    Source: NonProfitPRO