immaculate green cleaning corp

117 beekman ave
mount vernon, new york 10553

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 24, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4518865

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - IMMACULATE GREEN CLEANING CORP









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The ‘Big Brother’ house gets as smelly and gross as you think
    By Michael Starr - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    All 16 contestants entering the “Big Brother” house Wednesday night for the Season 19 premiere will find a newly redecorated structure that’s been changed significantly from last season. It’s also immaculately clean — which won’t last much longer, say “BB” executive producers Rich Meehan and Allison Grodner. “I’d say by Week 2 the house starts...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Mid-century modern in San Mateo looks the way it did when it was built in the 1950s
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    This immaculate, carefully preserved mid-century modern has had only one owner since it was built in 1956 in San Mateo’s Sunset Terrace. It’s one of 12 homes in the neighborhood known as a “Mogie,”so named for their Danish architect Mogens Mogensen who was recognized for his clean, modern design and Scandinavian aesthetic. This owner is

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • ‘I’m a Real American Now’: New Citizens Take the Oath, Trump in Mind
    By AVANTIKA CHILKOTI - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    One hundred immigrants, including some from countries targeted in the president’s travel ban, celebrated their new citizenship in a ceremony tinged with mixed emotions.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Baby found dead in bassinet was killed by family dog: authorities
    By Associated Press - Thursday Sep 28, 2017

    MOUNT VERNON, Ohio — A coroner has determined that a 1-month-old boy who died at his home was killed by a family dog. Authorities say the baby was found dead Sept. 20 in his bassinet at the Knox County home about 60 miles northeast of Columbus. County Coroner Dr. Jennifer Ogle said Wednesday that the...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Olivier Vernon’s iron-man streak is done
    By Paul Schwartz - Sunday Oct 8, 2017

    Something will happen on Sunday to defensive end Olivier Vernon that has never happened to him in his NFL career, now in its sixth season. Vernon will miss a game. Vernon was declared inactive against the Chargers with a sprained ankle, not an unexpected development, considering he was not able to practice during the week....

    Source: New York Post: Sports