immaculate cleanning services LLC

10 volino drive
poughkeepsie, new york 12603

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 24, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4549743

County
DUTCHESS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - IMMACULATE CLEANNING SERVICES LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Woman charged with murder after boyfriend found dead
    By Associated Press - Friday Sep 29, 2017

    POUGHKEEPSIE, NY — Authorities say a 29-year-old Hudson Valley woman who flagged down a police officer to report an incident with her boyfriend has been charged with killing the man. The Poughkeepsie Journal reports that police in the town of Poughkeepsie say Nicole Addimando stopped a patrol officer around 2:15 a.m. Thursday and said she...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • The ‘Big Brother’ house gets as smelly and gross as you think
    By Michael Starr - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    All 16 contestants entering the “Big Brother” house Wednesday night for the Season 19 premiere will find a newly redecorated structure that’s been changed significantly from last season. It’s also immaculately clean — which won’t last much longer, say “BB” executive producers Rich Meehan and Allison Grodner. “I’d say by Week 2 the house starts...

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Sixgill®, LLC Launches Sense 2.0
    By Business Wire - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    Sixgill, LLC, the leader in sensor data services for governing IoE, today unveiled the next generation of its universal and highly scalable sensor data services platform, Sixgill Sense 2.0. Sense 2.0 provides vital capabilities...

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Mid-century modern in San Mateo looks the way it did when it was built in the 1950s
    By Anna Marie Erwert - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    This immaculate, carefully preserved mid-century modern has had only one owner since it was built in 1956 in San Mateo’s Sunset Terrace. It’s one of 12 homes in the neighborhood known as a “Mogie,”so named for their Danish architect Mogens Mogensen who was recognized for his clean, modern design and Scandinavian aesthetic. This owner is

    Source: SFGATE.com: On The Block Real Estate Blog
  • NY Times needs to come clean on wiretap headline
    By John Crudele - Thursday Sep 7, 2017

    The Justice Department announced this week that there was no evidence that Trump Tower was wiretapped, as President Trump alleged. OK, that almost settles the issue. I’m still waiting for the New York Times — the self-proclaimed “paper of record” — to explain its Jan. 20 front page story that had the headline “Wiretapped Data...

    Source: New York Post: Business