icw mobile inc.

430 connetquot avenue
islip terrace, new york 11752

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
NOVEMBER 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4488350

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
GEORGE GREEN
430 CONNETQUOT AVENUE
ISLIP TERRACE, NEW YORK, 11752

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - ICW MOBILE INC.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Gang Murders in the Suburbs
    By LIZ ROBBINS and NADIA T. RODRIGUEZ - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    Four young Latino men went to hang out in the woods on Long Island one night during spring break. They ended up victims of the brutal gang MS-13.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Mobile Games Rethink Ads: Roadblock or Reward?
    Sunday Aug 20, 2017

    Mobile developers such as Activision Blizzard Inc.’s King Digital have stopped resisting in-game ads and are ringing up revenue gains with messages from companies like Nestlé SA and Visa Inc.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Custom country home in Mill Valley open Sunday
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    This custom-built country home revolves around a central terrace with an outdoor kitchen. OXBStudio Architects, SinglePoint Design Build Inc. and Francein Hansen Interior Design collaborated on the build that features a versatile floor plan and a custom kitchen. A small cottage rests near the main home. Listing agent: Oggi Kashi, Paragon Real Estate Group, (415) 690-3792, oggi@oggi kashi.com. 71 Cascade Drive, $5 million. Beds: 4 Baths: 4 Square footage: 3,008 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m. Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Discovery's Eurosport, Snap Inc. Partner On Olympics Video
    Thursday Oct 19, 2017

    Eurosport and Snap Inc. will team up to provide original content incorporating 2018 Winter Olympic pics.

    Source: Media Post: Mobile Marketing Daily
  • Layoffs Hit Snap Inc.
    Friday Oct 20, 2017

    Snap Inc., owner of the popular Snapchat app, is laying off staff amid a companywide focus on original video content.

    Source: Media Post: Mobile Marketing Daily