icell incorporated

136 woodbury road suite 204
woodbury, new york 11797

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 10, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4415226

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - ICELL INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Woman beaten to death while housesitting: cops
    By Associated Press - Wednesday Sep 27, 2017

    WOODBURY, N.J. — Authorities say a woman found dead inside a New Jersey home where she was housesitting was beaten to death. Gloucester County prosecutors say Shawneeq Carter’s body was found around 7:30 p.m. Saturday at a Woodbury home. But they have not disclosed further details about the discovery or said if she was killed...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Confusion in the hours before Chris Berman’s wife’s death
    By Joshua Rhett Miller - Wednesday Aug 16, 2017

    The owner of a restaurant in Connecticut under investigation in connection to the car crash that killed the wife of ESPN broadcaster Chris Berman says her business was closed the day of the fatal wreck. Carole Peck, owner of the Good News Café in Woodbury, told the Hartford Courant that the restaurant wasn’t open on...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Outlet malls could finally open in New York City
    By David K. Li - Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    Upstate outlets giant Woodbury Commons monopolized the region by refusing to allow tenants to also enter into deals in New York City — a shady set-up that cost it nearly $1 million in fines, state officials said on Monday. “No business should be allowed to stifle an entire industry at the expense of consumers —...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Death of Chris Berman’s wife ruled an accident
    By Associated Press - Wednesday Jul 19, 2017

    WOODBURY, Conn. — Connecticut officials say the wife of longtime ESPN broadcaster Chris Berman died from blunt trauma and drowning after her car hit another vehicle in May. The Hartford Courant reports that Dr. James Gill, the chief state medical examiner, has ruled 67-year-old Katherine Ann Berman’s death an accident. Gill declined to release the...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Sharks found in NY home's basement pool
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    Source: Fox News