ian a. lentnek, md, pLLC

1317 3rd avenue, 9th floor
new york, new york 10021

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 13, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4444490

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - IAN A. LENTNEK, MD, PLLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • David Lynch and Ian McKellen to appear at Rome Film Festival
    By Variety - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    David Lynch will be feted with a lifetime achievement award.

    Source: New York Post: Entertainment
  • Books News: Ian Buruma on a New Era at The New York Review of Books
    By JOHN WILLIAMS - Saturday Sep 9, 2017

    Buruma has officially begun his tenure at the intellectual magazine, taking over from Robert Silvers, who died in March after having edited it since 1963.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • What a British Open title would mean to Ian Poulter
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    SOUTHPORT, England — Ian Poulter has become known for a lot of things. Winning golf tournaments, particularly major championships, has not been one of them. Poulter, who has just two career PGA Tour wins and none since 2012, has built his brand and profile on being irreverent, always prone to speaking his mind without a...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Ian Poulter won’t put into words how much he wants to win British Open
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Saturday Jul 22, 2017

    SOUTHPORT, England — Ian Poulter barely can contain himself. With 36 holes left, he has a legitimate shot of achieving his lifelong dream of hoisting the Claret Jug as the British Open champion. After a gutsy even-par 70 in Friday’s second round at Royal Birkdale, where wind gusts reached more than 35 mph, Poulter stands...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Ian Eagle on Jets’ shocking start and Belichick and Brady behind the scenes
    By Justin Terranova - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    CBS play-by-play man Ian Eagle talks with The Post’s Justin Terranova about the surprising Jets-Patriots showdown, Bill Belichick behind the scenes and NFL protests. Q: How much credit does Todd Bowles deserve for just getting the Jets to this point? A: What struck me is: I think he’s doing everything his way. The last couple...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • KKR to Buy WebMD in $2.8 Billion Deal
    Monday Jul 24, 2017

    KKR has reached a deal to buy WebMD Health Corp. for $2.8 billion. The New York-based health-information provider had been running an auction after publicly putting itself in play earlier this year.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Technology: What's News