ht construction unlimited, inc.

po box 16
clay, new york 13041

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 02, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4397658

County
ONONDAGA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - HT CONSTRUCTION UNLIMITED, INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • 360 View: The Headache of Living Next to Endless Construction
    By RONDA KAYSEN - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Construction scaffolding is a part of New York City’s streetscape. When it happens next door, developers sometimes pay neighbors for their trouble.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • WPP Invests In LA VR Firm Within Unlimited
    Friday Jul 28, 2017

    Led by filmmaker Chris Milk and entrepreneur Aaron Koblin, Within's partners and content collaborators include Apple, The New York Times, NBC Universal, Vice, 21st Century Fox, and Alphabet Inc. Theinvestment is the latest stake WPP has taken in a digital content company.

    Source: Media Post: MediaDailyNews
  • Verizon Now Throttles All Mobile Video
    Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    As of this week, the mobile carrier is throttling video on all "unlimited" data plans.

    Source: Media Post: Video Daily
  • Can Gowanus Survive Its Renaissance?
    By ANDY NEWMAN - Friday Oct 13, 2017

    Brooklyn’s famously filthy canal is getting cleaned up. New construction is coming to the area. And not everyone is happy.

    Source: NYT > Home Page