hong da realty management incorporated

40-25 202nd street
bayside, new york 11361

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
AUGUST 29, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4452905

County
KINGS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - HONG DA REALTY MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • NY couple 'enslaved' South Korean kids for 6 years: DA
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • An Upscale Hamlet Weighs Whether to Be a Village (or Not to Be)
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 5, 2017

    The hamlet of Edgemont, N.Y., is seeking to become an incorporated village, citing land use decisions and costly settlements by the Town of Greenburgh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Activist Investor Comes Up Short in Hong Kong
    Friday Nov 10, 2017

    The owners of a Hong Kong real estate investment trust fought off a challenge from alternative investor PAG, which had sought the removal of the REIT’s management.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Managing Stress by Managing Glucocorticoid Secretion
    Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    Penny Kendall-Reed, a naturopathic doctor, notes that the body reacts to physical, mental, or emotional stress in one way – by secreting glucocorticoids. Her approach to stress management incorporates three strategies: supplementation with agents such as magnolia flower and gamma-aminobutyric acid; lifestyle measures such as balanced exercise, massage therapy, deep breathing, and meditation; and, when -

    Source: The Doctor's Channel
  • Get ready for 'spring cleaning' in foreclosures
    By podcast@wsj.com (MarketWatch.com) - Thursday Dec 11, 2014

    RealtyTrac sees foreclosures at pre-recession levels early next year, and banks gearing up for some "spring cleaning."

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: MarketWatch News Break
  • Wopo Holup, Who Adorned Public Spaces With Art, Dies at 80
    By NEIL GENZLINGER - Sunday Oct 29, 2017

    At Battery Park in Manhattan and many other places, countless people have seen her works, which often incorporated images from the natural world.

    Source: NYT > Home Page