henry hill farm realty LLC

407 enders avenue
howes cave, new york 12092

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 19, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4531573

County
SCHOHARIE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - HENRY HILL FARM REALTY LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Sunday Routine: How Henry Threadgill, Composer, Spends His Sundays
    By TAMMY La GORCE - Friday Sep 8, 2017

    The longtime East Village resident wakes early, avoids the brunch crowd, and looks for inspiration in books, trees, art shows and dance performances.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • How Does the Hamptons Garden Grow? With a Lot of Paid Help
    By STACEY STOWE - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    On the East End of Long Island, the professionally planted and tended vegetable garden requires a different kind of green.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Henry Winkler On Playing It Cool With ‘Hank Zipzer’ And Returning To ‘Arrested Development’
    By Andrew Husband - Thursday Nov 2, 2017

    Henry Winkler talks about how the Fonz from 'Happy Days' isn't all that different from 'Hank Zipzer,' the dyslexic hero of his book series.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Wine Country fires hit organic farms hard in Glen Ellen, Santa Rosa
    By Tara Duggan - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    Several small vegetable farms in Sonoma County have fallen victim to the North Bay fires, including several that were founded in the past six years by young farmers taking part in the local organic farm movement. While properties are still partly intact, many farmers have lost homes and essential infrastructure, and they said that getting back to the business of providing vegetables to customers will be an uphill battle. In Glen Ellen, Oak Hill Farm, Flatbed Farm and Bee-Well Farms either burned completely or suffered severe damage, as did Let’s Go Farm and Leisen’s Bridgeway Farms in Santa Rosa.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Food & Dining
  • Two-bedroom unit in Russian Hill’s Summit building open Sunday
    Saturday Sep 23, 2017

    This 18th floor unit in the Summit building offers floor-to-ceiling windows framing views of Alcatraz, the Marin Headlands and San Francisco Bay. Building amenities include a parking garage, a doorman and a concierge. Listing agent: Betty Brachman, Golden Gate Sotheby’s International Realty, (415) 296-2215, betty.brachman@ sothebyshomes.com. 999 Green St., Unit 1801, $2.1 million. Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Square footage: 1,410 Open home: 2 to 4 p.m., Sunday.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News