hayward luxury incorporated

attention: john goldstone
33 east 33rd street, ste. 1001
new york, new york 10016

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 10, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4589832

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
DELAWARE

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - HAYWARD LUXURY INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Inside New York City’s Priciest Rentals
    By CAROLINE BIGGS - Friday Sep 1, 2017

    Some New Yorkers could afford to buy multimillion-dollar properties, but they’d rather rent a place for upward of $20,000 a month.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Celtics are celebrating, Hayward is denying and NBA is exploding
    By Mark W. Sanchez - Tuesday Jul 4, 2017

    The fireworks began early on the Fourth of July.

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Gordon Hayward announces Celtics to end the madness
    By Post Sports Desk - Wednesday Jul 5, 2017

    The chaos is over: Gordon Hayward will be a Celtic. “After seven years in Utah, I have decided to join the Boston Celtics,” Hayward announced on The Players’ Tribune on Tuesday night, after a day that saw reports leak that indicated he would play in Boston and his camp shot each down. Hayward was effusive...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • ‘Nauseous’ Paul George knows Gordon Hayward’s pain
    By Fred Kerber - Wednesday Oct 18, 2017

    OKLAHOMA CITY — Paul George admitted it made him sick watching Gordon Hayward’s gruesome leg injury Tuesday. And it sparked flashbacks to the horrific broken leg injury George suffered in 2014 while playing for Team USA. “It just brought me back to Vegas and when it happened to me and my incident. I immediately felt...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • New Development: Soft in the Middle, Splashy Up Top
    By STEFANOS CHEN - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    The luxury market in New York is pulling in two directions, with developers betting on big-ticket palatial aeries and million-dollar “starter” homes.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Heat are going all-out for Gordon Hayward
    By Post Wire Report - Saturday Jul 1, 2017

    Gordon Hayward is saying hello to Miami. [instagram url=” Ricky Rubio is saying farewell to Minnesota. Hayward’s meeting with the Heat started Saturday morning at the team’s arena — where signage showing Hayward in a Miami uniform was displayed outside the arena and caught the attention of many fans. A number of Heat players and...

    Source: New York Post: Sports