guiltless bake shop, LLC

136 east 76th street
apt 8d
new york, new york 10021

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 22, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4565407

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - GUILTLESS BAKE SHOP, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • This traditional Italian eatery is taking over New York
    By David Kaufman - Saturday Aug 19, 2017

    Bakeries wouldn’t seem the obvious place for one-percenters to spend their dough. But Sant Ambroeus is not your average bake shop. Founded in Milan back in 1936, the traditional Italian eatery has spread across tonier tri-state ’hoods — Southampton, SoHo, Madison Ave. — to become the pastaria and pasticceria of choice for major fashion, media...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • Paul Manafort’s Shopping Sprees Hit Home
    By VANESSA FRIEDMAN - Tuesday Oct 31, 2017

    Clothes maketh the man but they can also bringeth him down. The indictment of the former Trump campaign chairman indicated that he spent about $1.3 million in New York and Beverly Hills.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Why is New York Full of Empty Stores?
    By THE EDITORIAL BOARD - Sunday Nov 19, 2017

    All these dead spaces hurt, and neighborhoods have a right to protect themselves.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page