golden whole sale LLC

514 w39th street
new york, new york 10018

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 08, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4648371

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - GOLDEN WHOLE SALE LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Restaurant Review: Lost in New York at Public Kitchen
    By PETE WELLS - Tuesday Oct 10, 2017

    At Jean-Georges Vongerichten’s new restaurant on the Lower East Side, the menu is supposed to be inspired by the whole city.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Whole Foods sales drop ahead of merger with Amazon
    By Associated Press - Wednesday Jul 26, 2017

    Whole Foods reported another quarterly sales decline as it prepares to be acquired by online giant Amazon. The grocery chain says sales fell 1.9 percent at established locations for the three months that ended July 2. That sales figure has been declining as Whole Foods faces competition from traditional grocers, big box retailers and others...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • What is wrong with the AL East’s ‘most talented team’?
    By Joel Sherman - Saturday Jul 29, 2017

    What if before this season we told you that the Red Sox’s trades for Chris Sale and Craig Kimbrel would prove golden? That Sale would be the best pitcher in the AL — and not by a little bit — and that Kimbrel would be the best reliever in the league as well? You combine...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Whole Foods latest to fall victim to credit card breach
    By Chris Perez - Friday Sep 29, 2017

    And the hacks just keep on coming. Whole Foods, one of the country’s most popular grocery chains, is facing a credit card security breach involving its taprooms, restaurants and other in-store venues. The company released a statement Thursday saying hackers had targeted “point of sale systems” — which are the machines that customers use to swipe...

    Source: New York Post: Business