gold coast outfitters, LLC

62 shore road
bayville, new york 11709

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 21, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4363349

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - GOLD COAST OUTFITTERS, LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Listing of the Day: Historic Four-Level Gold Coast Brownstone Near Chi
    Friday Nov 17, 2017

    Built in 1891, this Gilded Age mansion was designed by James Egan in the French Romanesque style of architecture. It has been completely renovated.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • As Silicon Valley Gets ‘Crazy,’ Midwest Beckons Tech Investors
    By STEVE LOHR - Sunday Nov 19, 2017

    Funding and start-ups are concentrated on the coasts, especially in California. But there are signs of an entrepreneurial awakening in the heartland, where talent is rich but prices aren’t.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Could the Rockaways Survive Another Sandy?
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Residents are bracing for the worst, wondering whether measures taken so far are enough to keep devastation of the Queens community at bay.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Buick Enclave Most Googled Vehicle, Per Gold Eagle Study
    Thursday Aug 10, 2017

    Digital Third Coast looked at Google search data to see which states were searching for particular makes and models more than any other state.

    Source: Media Post: Search Marketing Daily