gold and green productions incorporated

145 attorney st #4a
new york, new york 10002

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
DECEMBER 04, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4496176

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - GOLD AND GREEN PRODUCTIONS INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Indians took Yankees scraps and turned them into bullpen gold
    By Joel Sherman - Friday Oct 6, 2017

    Chad Green is the rare Yankee to come from the minors in the past three years to help the bullpen; his emergence a key in helping to form a dynamic pen. However, the Yankees have cycled through a lot of arms to try to fill the 11th and 12th spots on their staff without much...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Mining the devil’s gold
    By Mackenzie Samet - Friday Sep 29, 2017

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Boys recovering after fall from gorge that killed parents
    By Associated Press - Tuesday Sep 26, 2017

    BUFFALO, N.Y. — Two young boys whose parents died in a fall off a 200-foot cliff during a family hiking trip with them are out of the hospital and are recovering at home. Relatives of 4-year-old Alexander Green and 7-year-old Jacob Green said Tuesday the boys are surrounded by family and friends as they recover...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Everest climber inspires Rangers on team-building trip upstate
    By Brett Cyrgalis - Monday Oct 2, 2017

    LAKE PLACID, N.Y. — It was an apt analogy, told in an apt setting. Among the majestic Adirondacks and in the presence of the building that was the site of the iconic 1980 U.S. Olympic hockey team’s gold-medal victory, the Rangers got a message about overcoming challenges from a world-renowned mountain climber, Ed Viesturs. “He...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Facebook Messenger's Newest Features Incorporate Games, Bots, and QR Codes
    By David Pierce - Tuesday Apr 18, 2017

    New features aim to make Messenger the place you talk to your friends and the place you stay to do everything else.

    Source: Wired Product Reviews
  • US relying on inexperienced players in Gold Cup
    By Kyle Schnitzer - Friday Jul 7, 2017

    The CONCACAF Gold Cup, which kicks off Friday, likely will lack the punch from years past, but it will serve as an introduction for international up-and-comers. The Gold Cup, played once every two years, showcases the 12 teams that qualified through regional tournaments in the North American, Central American and Caribbean regions. Rivals U.S. and...

    Source: New York Post: Sports