gennaro cabinetry and millwork incorporated

75 joanne drive
holbrook, new york 11741

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 06, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4646627

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - GENNARO CABINETRY AND MILLWORK INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • How Lou Holtz’s wisdom powered local team to LLWS
    By Thomas Lipe - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    The Holbrook Little League team from Jackson, N.J., is excited, yet focused, to be the first team from the state to reach the Little League World Series since 2012. On Saturday, Holbrook won the Mid-Atlantic Regional by beating a team from Thurmont, Md., 8-3 in the final in Bristol, Conn. The win officially punched Holbrook’s...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Hold the Egg Sandwich: Egyptian TV Is Calling
    By SARAH MASLIN NIR - Saturday Sep 16, 2017

    Hatem El-Gamasy often appears as a pundit for Egyptian television news programs. His viewers don’t know his day job: He owns a bodega in Queens.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • New York Today: New York Today: Our Past in Pizza
    By ALEXANDRA S. LEVINE - Thursday Sep 14, 2017

    Thursday: The evolution of New York pizza, San Gennaro in Little Italy, and literary love across the city.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Dream’s over for NJ little leaguers
    By Corey Masisak - Thursday Aug 24, 2017

    Holbrook Little League has proven it has one of the best offenses in the world this summer, but for the second time in six days, the team from Jackson, N.J., couldn’t solve Fairfield, Conn., pitcher Ethan Righter. Fairfield American bested Holbrook 12-2 in an elimination game Wednesday, knocking the team from Jackson, N.J., out of...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • The Upper Deck
    By Vince Lara-Cinisomo - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    Chad Holbrook hired by CofC—for real this time.

    The post The Upper Deck appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • Sharks found in NY home's basement pool
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    Source: Fox News
gennaro cabinetry and millwork incorporated holbrook ny