geneva auxiliary to post no. 2670 incorporated

86 garden street
seneca falls, new york 13148

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 01, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4644542

County
ONTARIO

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - GENEVA AUXILIARY TO POST NO. 2670 INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • 5 Must-Have Accessories for Fall
    Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    This season, discover the power of simplicity by incorporating this sleek set of accessories into your wardrobe.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Microsoft Calls On Tech Industry To Form 'Digital' Geneva Convention
    Monday Jul 3, 2017

    Microsoft is calling on the tech industry to create a group or forum to protect against cyberattacks. The group would have international credibility to observe the attack and identify the attackerswhen attacks occur.

    Source: Media Post: MediaDailyNews
  • Mediaocean To Incorporate comScore Demo Data Into TV Systems
    Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    Data integration is available starting today for Mediaocean's Spectra OX and DS local TV broadcast systems.

    Source: Media Post: Television News Daily
  • Huge wads of cash keep turning up in toilets
    By Max Jaeger - Monday Sep 18, 2017

    These potties are flush with cash. Swiss investigators are trying to figure out why tens of thousands of euro bills keep turning up in toilet bowls in and around a Geneva branch of the UBS Group AG, according to a Bloomberg report. Some 500-euro notes — worth just under $600 each — were found floating...

    Source: New York Post: News
geneva auxiliary to post no 2670 incorporated seneca falls ny