g. m. c. 3 properties LLC

10948 n. gage road
barnevald, new york 13304

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 16, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4346926

County
ONEIDA

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - G. M. C. 3 PROPERTIES LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Shareholders Demand More Drastic Shifts at NestlĂ©
    By STEPHANIE STROM - Tuesday Jun 27, 2017

    The changes requested by the Third Point hedge fund underscore the idea that legacy food brands must radically shake up their portfolios to remain profitable.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Listing of the Day: Wingdale, NY
    Friday Jul 7, 2017

    The properties feature outdoor sleeping porches, an outdoor shower, windows and decking, which seamlessly integrate indoor and outdoor living.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Labor looks strong in NY, but a dire threat looms
    By Greg David - Sunday Sep 10, 2017

    Organized labor is maintaining its strong presence in New York, according to the latest data, but the U.S. Supreme Court could soon make life very difficult for public-sector unions.Overall 24.2%...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Should Homeowners Ban Drones Over Their Property?
    By Your (optional) podcast author email address (Your (optional) podcast author name) - Tuesday May 24, 2016

    The increased use of personal and commercial drones is raising questions about where they should be permitted to fly, and who should make that decision. The FAA estimates drone sales will reach 7 million by 2020. Photo: John Weber for The Wall Street Journal

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Special Reports
  • Greg David on NY: Why Manhattan represents the nation's future
    Monday Jul 10, 2017



    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business