g h c r LLC

8 manhattan ave
apt bsmt
new york, new york 10025

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 12, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4387430

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - G H C R LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Reformer slams mayor's appointment of 'career bureaucrat'
    By Erik Engquist - Wednesday Oct 4, 2017

    Newspapers generally do not publish long statements verbatim, so communications specialists typically keep them under 30 words to help ensure the ones most important to the speaker get into the...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Undocumented workers' jobs should go to Americans
    Wednesday Sep 27, 2017

    To the editor:I am an avid, longtime Crain's reader, but was surprised and disappointed in the tone of the editorial "When businesses yield to unjustified protests, expect more of the same" (Sept....

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Weinstein Co. close to landing $35 million loan from Fortress
    By Bloomberg News - Thursday Oct 26, 2017

    Weinstein Co., the beleaguered film studio whose co-founder has been accused of sexual assault, is close to obtaining a crucial loan of about $35 million from Fortress Investment Group LLC, according...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business