g c limo, inc.

3334 noyac road
sag harbor, new york 11963

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 16, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4592625

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - G C LIMO, INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Trump's old limo in museum
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • New York Today: New York Today: New Subway Clocks
    By JONATHAN WOLFE - Monday Aug 7, 2017

    Monday: Rolling out new subway clocks, the Corkscrew Theater Festival, and National Lighthouse Day.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Ship traffic, July 1
    By San Francisco Marine Exchange - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    Ship traffic Due to arrive today SHIP FROM PORT Corona Victory Busan, South Korea SFO Ever Liven Los Angeles OAK Gunvor Maersk Long Beach SFO Venice Bridge Vancouver, B.C. OAK Due to depart today SHIP TO PORT APL Thailand Dutch Harbor, Alaska OAK CAP Patton Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico OAK CMA CGM G. Washington Fuqing, China OAK Hyundai Tokyo Busan, South Korea OAK Mol Competence Tokyo OAK OMSC Arbatax Port Unknown OAK YM Maturity Keelung, Taiwan OAK Source: S.F. Marine Exchange

    Source: SFGATE.com: Business and Technology News
  • Uber and its enemies unite against city accessibility mandate
    By Matthew Flamm - Thursday Aug 17, 2017

    The Taxi and Limousine Commission has done something industry observers considered impossible: It's gotten ride-hail companies, corporate limo providers and liveries on the same page....

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Growing custom menswear brand Indochino debuts downtown
    By Daniel Geiger - Thursday Jul 6, 2017

    The custom menswear brand Indochino on Thursday opened its second store in the city, at 25 Broad St. in the Financial District.The store and showroom is the latest example of a company founded...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business
  • Filling New York Harbor with millions of oysters to fight pollution
    By Cara Eisenpress - Wednesday Sep 27, 2017

    Nearly every weekday trucks pick up 4 tons of oyster shells from 70 restaurants across the city for the Billion Oyster Project. Peter Malinowski and a team of students and employees use them—an...

    To view the full story, click the title link.

    Source: Crain&apso;s New York Business