fresh start super cleaning inc.

330 davidson avenue
apt. 1
buffalo, new york 14215

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 31, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4353602

County
ERIE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - FRESH START SUPER CLEANING INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Raiders’ Manuel, Patterson excited for fresh starts in Oakland
    By Vic Tafur - Wednesday Aug 30, 2017

    Training camp is in the rearview mirror now, just like the first stops on their NFL careers. But when the Raiders were in Napa earlier this month, quarterback EJ Manuel and wide receiver Cordarrelle Patterson would stay up after practice and just talk. Not about how the roommates were first-round picks and what did or didn’t happen on their first NFL teams, but “about life and non-football stuff,” Patterson said. And about how Manuel, unlike in Buffalo, was letting it fly in practice and how Patterson was running underneath or leaping in the end zone to catch the passes. “We’re just going out there and having fun,” Patterson said.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • $150 Price Drop on Pico Pro Craft Beer Brewing Appliance - Deal Alert
    By DealPost Team - By DealPost Team - Monday Aug 21, 2017

    Pico Pro is an automated craft brewery that brews fresh craft beer using recipes from award-winning breweries. Brew any style of beer you desire – from IPAs to session ales to stouts to porters – starting with just the press of a button. Your beer will be fermented, carbonated, and ready to enjoy in a little over a week. Built-in steam cleaning and dishwasher-safe components make for a simpler cleanup. The list price has been reduced by $150, so if you've been interested in a super compact and automated homebrew setup, you may want to consider the current pricepoint. See this deal on Amazon.

    To read this article in full or to leave a comment, please click here

    Source: Macworld
  • Raiders’ game with Broncos has outsized implications
    By Ron Kroichick - Saturday Sep 30, 2017

    DENVER — This is only early fall, only the fourth game of the season, only one step on the long journey to determining an AFC West champion and potential wild-card teams. So why does Sunday’s Raiders-Broncos game carry an unmistakable whiff of urgency? They’re storied rivals, for one, with a long history of enmity on the football field. They’re widely projected as playoff contenders, already jostling for position with Kansas City in a crowded and compelling division race. They’re also both reeling a bit, suddenly awash in fresh questions after 2-0 starts. The Broncos lost at Buffalo last Sunday and the Raiders were embarrassed at Washington.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top Sports Stories
  • NY Times needs to come clean on wiretap headline
    By John Crudele - Thursday Sep 7, 2017

    The Justice Department announced this week that there was no evidence that Trump Tower was wiretapped, as President Trump alleged. OK, that almost settles the issue. I’m still waiting for the New York Times — the self-proclaimed “paper of record” — to explain its Jan. 20 front page story that had the headline “Wiretapped Data...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • 7 Frank Lloyd Wright Windows to Go Home
    By EVE M. KAHN - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    A newly restored house in Buffalo by Frank Lloyd Wright receives a bountiful stained-glass gift from the University of Victoria in Canada.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • NASA Wants To Pay A Super Clean Person To Protect The Earth From Aliens
    By Dan Seitz - Wednesday Aug 2, 2017

    Want to protect the world from aliens? NASA has a six-figure job you might be perfect for.

    Source: Uproxx