forever green smart luxury corporation

740 park ave 2d
new york, new york 10021

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 21, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4363213

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - FOREVER GREEN SMART LUXURY CORPORATION









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Diamonds Aren’t Forever: 5 Bygone Ballparks of New York
    By PHIL COFFIN - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    These ballparks and stadiums — some of which were built early in the 20th century — seeded much of the game’s history before being torn down.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Inside New York City’s Priciest Rentals
    By CAROLINE BIGGS - Friday Sep 1, 2017

    Some New Yorkers could afford to buy multimillion-dollar properties, but they’d rather rent a place for upward of $20,000 a month.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Recalling Spygate wreckage, the original NY-Boston scandal
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    Ten years ago “Spygate’’ consumed the NFL with a news cycle it wished never got started. It wrecked relationships, cost the Patriots draft picks and money, and forever tarnished the reputation of the franchise and its Hall of Fame-bound head coach, Bill Belichick. Eric Mangini, then the Jets coach, blew the whistle on the Patriots...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Girardi’s legacy will forever be tainted by this debacle
    By Joel Sherman - Saturday Oct 7, 2017

    CLEVELAND — Joe Girardi luxuriated in champagne Tuesday night, a celebratory bath earned with a maestro performance in which he expertly read the moment and his players to piece together 26 winning outs from his bullpen. The good vibes and goodwill lasted three days — enough distance from wild-card euphoria against the Twins to Division...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Finance exec paid for luxurious life with $140K of company cash
    By Lisa Fickenscher - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    A high-flying finance executive improperly spent $140,000 of his company’s cash to fuel a luxe lifestyle — including the purchase of patio furniture, family flights on a corporate jet, an Xbox system, an Apple TV and two pricey watches, an New York arbitrator ruled last month. Andrew Moser, the former chief executive of Salus Capital...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • New Development: Soft in the Middle, Splashy Up Top
    By STEFANOS CHEN - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    The luxury market in New York is pulling in two directions, with developers betting on big-ticket palatial aeries and million-dollar “starter” homes.

    Source: NYT > Home Page