forever floors II inc.

3037 valley road
wantagh, new york 11793

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 04, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4412896

County
NASSAU

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - FOREVER FLOORS II INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • ISPs want Supreme Court to kill Title II net neutrality rules now and forever
    By Jon Brodkin - Friday Sep 29, 2017

    FCC may soon revoke net neutrality rules, but ISPs want immunity from regulation.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Sega Forever brings retro games to iOS and Android for free
    By Mark Walton - Wednesday Jun 21, 2017

    Sonic the Hedgehog, Phatasy Star II, Comix Zone, Kid Chameleon, and Altered Beast launch.

    Source: Ars Technica
  • Recalling Spygate wreckage, the original NY-Boston scandal
    By Mark Cannizzaro - Wednesday Sep 6, 2017

    Ten years ago “Spygate’’ consumed the NFL with a news cycle it wished never got started. It wrecked relationships, cost the Patriots draft picks and money, and forever tarnished the reputation of the franchise and its Hall of Fame-bound head coach, Bill Belichick. Eric Mangini, then the Jets coach, blew the whistle on the Patriots...

    Source: New York Post: Sports
  • Diamonds Aren’t Forever: 5 Bygone Ballparks of New York
    By PHIL COFFIN - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    These ballparks and stadiums — some of which were built early in the 20th century — seeded much of the game’s history before being torn down.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Star Wars: Battlefront II multiplayer open beta begins October 6
    By Stephanie Chan - Monday Jul 10, 2017

    If you’re awaiting the new Star Wars: Battlefront II, you can get an early sneak peek of its multiplayer beta before the full game launch. Publisher Electronic Arts announced today that the multiplayer beta will be available on PC, PlayStation 4, and Xbox One starting October 6, though those who preordered it receive access October 4. […]

    Source: VentureBeat