foot associates of westchester, pLLC

3616 henry hudson parkway
riverdale, new york 10463

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 14, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4513457

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - FOOT ASSOCIATES OF WESTCHESTER, PLLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Arts and Crafts-style Home in Westchester
    Tuesday Jun 12, 2012

    A Manhattan couple by way of Italy built and designed this 6,267-square-foot American Arts and Crafts-style home in New York's Westchester County. It is listed for $3.8 million.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Listing of the Day: New York
    Friday Jul 21, 2017

    The colonial-style home in Westchester, New York played host to the wedding of Marilyn Monroe and playwright Arthur Miller.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • This rainbow-colored 504-foot California roll sets sushi record
    By The Journal News - By The Journal News - Wednesday Oct 11, 2017

    504-foot California roll sets sushi record and supports LGBT rights. 

    Source: USA Today: National
  • Former NY priest Francis Stinner dies, but sex abuse controversy lives on
    By jfitzgib@lohud.com - By jfitzgib@lohud.com - Thursday Aug 31, 2017

    At least three new claims of sexual abuse have been filed against the former Catholic priest and teacher despite his death earlier this month. 

    Source: USA Today: National
  • How Is President Trump’s Business Doing? Check the Electoral College
    By ERIC LIPTON, BEN PROTESS and ANDREW W. LEHREN - Saturday Sep 9, 2017

    The red-blue political divide is not only informing the president’s policies, it is influencing the bottom line of the family-run Trump Organization.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Westchester Beats Obama
    Sunday Jul 23, 2017

    The feds concede that the suburb’s zoning laws aren’t discriminatory.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Opinion