feldman & feldman, counsellors at law, p.a.

8333 w. mcnab rd.
suite 228
tamarac, florida 33321

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 02, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4339877

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
FLORIDA

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - FELDMAN & FELDMAN, COUNSELLORS AT LAW, P.A.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Corey Feldman details his recent arrest for marijuana possession on social media
    Sunday Oct 22, 2017

    Corey Feldman is trying to set the record straight about his recent run-in with the law in Louisiana.

    Source: Fox News
  • The LAPD Confirms That It’s Investigating Corey Feldman’s Child Sexual Abuse Claims
    By Andrew Husband - Wednesday Nov 8, 2017

    Corey Feldman filed a report with the LAPD, which confirmed its officers are investigating the 'Goonies' actor's child sex abuse claims.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Social casino game king GSN rolls dice on a new CEO: Mark Feldman
    By Dean Takahashi - Thursday Aug 3, 2017

    Social casino gamemaker Game Show Network (GSN) announced it has appointed Mark Feldman as its president and CEO. In picking Feldman, the developer of the Wheel of Fortune slots and Bingo Bash games has chosen an insider to succeed David Goldhill, who is stepping down after a decade running the company, which is co-owned by […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • How the Deep State Built Its Field of Dreams
    Sunday Jun 18, 2017

    Illegal leaks and misreadings of the law are the only fuel keeping the "Russian collusion" bonfire burning.

    Source: American Thinker
  • Corey Feldman Claims That People Are Trying To Kill Him Over His Hollywood Pedophilia Documentary
    By Stacey Ritzen - Monday Oct 30, 2017

    Child star Corey Feldman wants to blow the lid off of Hollywood pedophilia, but says he fears of retaliation.

    Source: Uproxx
  • Corey Feldman’s Truth Campaign Has Raised $161,000 of $10 Million Goal (Video)
    By Tony Maglio, provided by
    - Monday Oct 30, 2017

    Corey Feldman wants to raise $10 million for a feature film that he promises will expose pedophiles in Hollywood. Unfortunately, the “Stand by Me” star is only about 1.6 percent of the way there.At the time of this writing, “Corey Feldman’s TRUTH Campaign” on IndieGogo has $161,472 pledged from 3,397 backers. It has two months left to raise more funds. The campaign was set up with a flexible goal, which means Feldman will receive whatever is raised — even if it doesn’t come to $10 million. He should probably start mentally preparing himself for that likelihood.Feldman is offering his investors some incentives to pitch in: For $100, he’ll give a donor a shoutout on Twitter.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish