fcop consulting corp

94-38 121st
south richmond hill, new york 11419

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 29, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4643293

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - FCOP CONSULTING CORP









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Neighborhoods That Play Hard to Get
    By STEFANOS CHEN - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    In some New York neighborhoods, the housing stock is great, but turnover is so low, word of mouth is the best search engine.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Power, Corruption and Murder Roil Little Guyana
    By LIZ ROBBINS - Friday Oct 20, 2017

    A gruesome crime in Guyana has threatened a tightly knit immigrant community in Queens, pitting Hindu against Muslim, rich against poor, and cousin against cousin.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • NY couple 'enslaved' South Korean kids for 6 years: DA
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • California Retina Consultants Chooses Indentillect
    Thursday Jul 27, 2017

    A California retinal practice has chosen Identillect Technologies Corp. to protect its email and make it HIPPA-compliant.

    Source: Media Post: Email Marketing Daily
  • Richmond-to-San Francisco ferry service set to begin in September
    By Michael Cabanatuan - Wednesday Nov 1, 2017

    About 11 months from now, if the winter and the seas aren’t too stormy, East Bay commuters will be able to veer off crowded Interstate 80 and climb aboard a ferry from Richmond to San Francisco. Richmond officials, East Bay politicians, ferryboat operators and residents eager for ferry service gathered Wednesday in the renovated historic Ford production plant at the foot of the bay to celebrate the start of construction of a terminal for the new service. The $20 million terminal, funded with bridge tolls and state and federal funds, will be built at a site at the south end of Harbour Way next to a 362-space parking lot.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Marine Corps Plane Crash: The Victims
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Family members and friends have begun identifying many of the 16 American service members who died on Monday when their plane crashed in rural Mississippi.

    Source: NYT > Home Page