fabio mehrgut md, p.c.

456 golf court
north woodmere, new york 11581

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JANUARY 24, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4518913

County
QUEENS

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - FABIO MEHRGUT MD, P.C.









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • AROUND THE WEB

  • Fabio Aru Takes the Tour's Yellow Jersey
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    Defending champion Chris Froome faltered in Thursday’s stage in the Pyrenees, allowing Fabio Aru and Romain Bardet to gain time in the standings

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • North Korea Accuses U.S. of ‘Mugging’ Its Diplomats in New York
    By CHOE SANG-HUN - Sunday Jun 18, 2017

    Officials returning from a United Nations conference were about to board a plane when federal agents seized a package they were carrying.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • PC Gaming Weekly: The RPG sales surge
    By Jason Wilson - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    I have role-playing games on my mind. This shouldn’t surprise anyone who knows me. In my 10-plus years covering videos games, I’ve been a champion of RPGs, regardless of their origins: Dungeons & Dragons, the story-heavy games from Japan, the systems-based games of North America and Europe, and the throwbacks and classics. Seems like a lot […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Trouble brewing: Lawsuit may force closure of Caffé Trieste
    By Romalyn Schmaltz, Hoodline - Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    Legendary coffeehouse Caffè Trieste has been serving North Beach since 1956, but after 60 years, the son of the late founder has filed a lawsuit that could force the business to close permanently.

    According to documents filed on June 22, 2017 with San Francisco Superior Court, Fabio G. Giotta is suing shareholder and manager Ida Zoubi, his niece; shareholder and trustee Adrienne Giotta, his brother's widow; Caffè Trieste Superb Coffees (CTSC), Inc.; and its parent company, Caffè Trieste, Incorporated (CTI).

    Source: SFGATE.com: Food & Dining
  • Lincoln-Sudbury Claims State Title to Round Out Final Nike/USL HSB Top 25
    By mschneider - Tuesday Jun 20, 2017

    Source: US Lacrosse Magazine
fabio mehrgut md pc north woodmere ny