f squared k squared LLC

401 east 80th street
suite 29c
new york, new york 10075

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
OCTOBER 02, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4645467

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - F SQUARED K SQUARED LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Look: New York City Parks in the Summer: Romance, Games and a Performance for a Dying Tree
    By DANIEL ARNOLD, JOANNA NIKAS and EVE LYONS - Saturday Sep 2, 2017

    Daniel Arnold spent the last two months photographing parks in all five boroughs. The experience showed him “a very different pulse of the city.”

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Listing of the Day: Bedford NY
    Thursday May 4, 2017

    The Philip Johnson-designed Bedford, New York house features 2,320 square feet of living space.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Most Popular
  • Square could be blocked from operating loan division in Utah
    By Kevin Dugan - Wednesday Oct 11, 2017

    Square, the payment processor co-founded and run by Twitter Chief Executive Jack Dorsey, faced a renewed barrage of criticism from a community bank group on Wednesday. The Independent Community Bankers Association is hoping to block Square from obtaining an obscure Utah banking license that would allow them to accept deposits and make loans. If Square...

    Source: New York Post: Business
  • New York man gets prison for racial attacks in Union Square, 1 of them fatal
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Sep 13, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Suspect in deadly Times Square crash pleads not guilty
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    NEW YORK (AP) — A man accused of intentionally mowing down pedestrians on a Times Square sidewalk, killing a woman and injuring 22 other people, has pleaded not guilty.According to prosecutors, Rojas said he wanted to "kill them all."

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • UFC is returning to Madison Square Garden
    By tholmlundnyp - Sunday Jul 30, 2017

    ANAHEIM, Calif. — The UFC returns to Madison Square Garden on Nov. 4 for UFC 217, it was announced Saturday night during the pay-per-view broadcast of UFC 214 from the Honda Center. Who will headline the card and other matchups will be determined at a later date as well as information on ticket availability. UFC...

    Source: New York Post: Sports