ez stream carpets inc

67 ascension st.
passaic, new jersey 07055

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 21, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4363270

County
ROCKLAND

Jurisdiction
NEW JERSEY

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - EZ STREAM CARPETS INC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • How to Watch the 2017 Emmys Red Carpet Live Online
    By Phil Hornshaw, provided by
    - Sunday Sep 17, 2017

    The 69th Prime-Time Emmy Awards kick off with TV’s biggest stars walking the red carpet, giving interviews and talking about their amazing outfits. You can watch all of the coverage online thanks to a few streaming options.The red carpet for the awards show kicks off at 6 p.m. Eastern, 3 p.m. Pacific, ahead of the award show. You can catch E!’s “Live from the Red Carpet” coverage, hosted by Entertainment Tonight’s Leanne Aguilera, on Facebook Live, which is available on the CBS Facebook page right here. It’s also available through CBS’ streaming service, CBS All Access.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish
  • Crunch Report | Google Pays Apple Lots of $$$ for Search
    By Khaled "Tito" Hamze - Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    Google pays Apple lots of money for search, Uber’s next CEO could possibly be Jeff Immelt, Volkswagen electric Microbus is going on sale in 2022 and the Tesla Model X beat a Lambo in a drag race. All this on Crunch Report. Read More

    Source: TechCrunch
  • PeopleTV Strikes Deal With Twitter for Streaming Video
    Monday Nov 6, 2017

    Time Inc.’s ad-supported, online video network PeopleTV has announced a deal with Twitter to provide streaming content and live programming for the social-media platform.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Time Inc. to Launch Sports Illustrated TV
    Wednesday Nov 15, 2017

    Time Inc. will launch a subscription streaming service Thursday built around its iconic sports publication, as it tries to counter punishing economics in its legacy business with bets on digital media.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Retailers Experiment With a New Philosophy: Smaller Is Better
    By TIFFANY HSU - Saturday Nov 18, 2017

    Department stores and other retailers struggling to beat back e-commerce are taking cues from online start-ups by experimenting with small showrooms.

    Source: NYT > Home Page