exterior masters roofing and siding incorporated

86 gramatan ave
bronx, new york 10550

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
FEBRUARY 20, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4362419

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - EXTERIOR MASTERS ROOFING AND SIDING INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Hunt: A Private Roof Deck on the Upper West Side
    By JOYCE COHEN - Thursday Jun 8, 2017

    A couple wanted outdoor space, and found it, but at the top of a walk-up building.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Side Street: When Gentrification Knocks on the Wrong Door
    By DAVID GONZALEZ - Tuesday Sep 5, 2017

    Would-be buyers want Monxo Lopez’s South Bronx home, where an overheated real estate market seeks to remake — or erase — the past. He’s not selling.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Sunday Routine: How Sheryll Durrant, Urban Farmer, Spends Her Sundays
    By SHIVANI VORA - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    The resident manager of the Kelly Street Garden, in South Bronx’s Longwood neighborhood, sleeps in and spends time with her husband and teenage son.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Few Answers in the Death of a Bronx Football Player
    By LUIS FERRÉ-SADURNÍ - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    Dominick Bess, an incoming freshman at Mount Saint Michael Academy, collapsed during a running drill on Tuesday.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Infiniti QX50 compact crossover returns for 2017 with prices beginning at $34,650
    By G. Chambers Williams III, Autos Correspondent - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    [...] standard are an eight-way power driver's seat and a four-way power passenger's seat, along with heated front seats.[...] this year, the QX50 was the entry-level crossover in the Infiniti lineup, similar in size to the Nissan Rogue compact crossover, although they're actually on different chassis (the base Rogue has front-wheel drive, for one big difference).With the remake, the QX50 also got a new front bumper and lower front fascia, LED daytime running lights, an Infiniti double-arch grille, and side mirrors with integrated LED turn signals, along with updated side sills and a new rear bumper and lower fascia.Other exterior features include a rear hatch spoiler with integrated brake light, chrome dual exhaust tips, the standard power tilt/slide tinted-glass moon roof, and a courtesy light in the driver's outside mirror to illuminate the ground in front of the door at night.Other technology includes the Bluetooth hands-free phone system, Infiniti Intelligent Key with pushbutton start, and satellite radio.Among standard safety features are driver and front-passenger seat-mounted side-impact air bags; roof-mounted side-curtain air bags for both rows, and a tire-pressure monitoring system.The Technology Package added features Lane Departure Warning and Lane Departure Prevention, Intelligent Cruise Control, Distance Control Assist, Intelligent Brake Assist with Forward Collision Warning, and Blind Spot Warning.With the Premium Package, we got the Bose Premium Audio System with 11 speakers; Advanced Climate Control with air purifier; dual-occupant memory system for driver's seat, outside mirrors and steering wheel; entry/exit assist for driver's seat and steering wheel; outside mirrors with reverse tilt-down feature; auto-dimming inside mirror with HomeLink; maple interior accents; power tilt/telescopic steering column; and aluminum roof rails.The Premium Plus Package tacked on a navigation system, the Infiniti Around View Monitor, and front and rear sonar parking aid.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Car News
  • The Other Side of the Bannon-McMaster Conflict
    Friday Aug 11, 2017

    National security adviser H.R. McMaster is not the leftist swamp thing Breitbart News is painting him to be.

    Source: American Thinker