explicit touch builders incorporated

41 ashley drive
rochester, new york 00000

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 20, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4420967

County
MONROE

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - EXPLICIT TOUCH BUILDERS INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • As far right rises, LGBTQ gun group hits firing line in NY
    By MICHAEL HILL, Associated Press - Monday Oct 23, 2017

    ROCHESTER, N.Y. (AP) — The former pacifist pumped a shotgun at the firing line.Lore McSpadden never touched a gun before the Trigger Warning Queer & Trans Gun Club started this past year. Now McSpadden is among the shooters routinely yelling, "Pull!" and blasting at clay pigeons angling over a mowed field near Rochester.Trigger Warning members are anxious about armed and organized extremists who seem increasingly emboldened. Their response has a touch of symmetry to it: They started a club to teach members how to take up arms."It's a way to assert our strength," said Jake Allen, 27, who helped form the group.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories
  • Jaguars looking for best way to incorporate Leonard Fournette's touches
    Monday Oct 2, 2017

    Jaguars running back Leonard Fournette did not get a touch during a key sequence in Sunday's OT loss to the Jets.

    Source: Fox News
  • An Upscale Hamlet Weighs Whether to Be a Village (or Not to Be)
    By LISA W. FODERARO - Sunday Nov 5, 2017

    The hamlet of Edgemont, N.Y., is seeking to become an incorporated village, citing land use decisions and costly settlements by the Town of Greenburgh.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • School apologizes for suggesting students masturbate to avoid sex assault
    By Associated Press - Friday Sep 8, 2017

    ROCHESTER, N.Y. — A university that during a student orientation session showed a slide that appeared to suggest masturbation as a deterrent to sexual assault has apologized. The Rochester Institute of Technology’s slide featured the Winnie the Pooh character Roo, using the kangaroo character’s name as an acronym about masturbation. A screenshot of the slide...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Billionaire Golisano claims decorator overcharged yacht redesign by $300K
    By Associated Press - Tuesday Nov 14, 2017

    ROCHESTER, N.Y. — Billionaire Thomas Golisano says an interior decorator overcharged him by more than $300,000 when she renovated his yacht. The Democrat and Chronicle reports the former Buffalo Sabres owner and three-time candidate for New York governor testified Monday in a civil trial in Rochester. He maintains the decorator had agreed to provide furnishings...

    Source: New York Post: News
  • Mom accused of drowning 10-month-old son in bath
    By Associated Press - Tuesday Nov 14, 2017

    ROCHESTER, N.Y. — Authorities say an upstate New York woman has been charged with second-degree murder for the bathtub drowning of her 10-day-old son. Rochester police say officers responded Monday afternoon to a report of an unresponsive child at a home and found a baby in a bathtub. Officials say the child, named Jeremiah, was...

    Source: New York Post: News