eschelon enterprises LLC

21 main street
oxford, new york 13830

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 06, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4572986

County
CHENANGO

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - ESCHELON ENTERPRISES LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Extreme Commuting
    By BRYAN MILLER - Friday Jul 21, 2017

    The number of people who commute two hours or more to work is expected to grow, especially now that it is easier to work occasionally from home.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Fintech startup Curve raises $10 million to combine all your bank cards into one
    By Paul Sawers - Wednesday Jul 12, 2017

    U.K.-based fintech startup Curve has raised $10 million in a series A round from Santander InnoVentures, Investec, Connect Ventures, Oxford Capital, and a host of individual investors. Founded out of London in 2015, Curve offers a mobile app and bank card that aggregates all your existing bank cards into a single entity. So rather than carrying multiple credit and bank cards […]

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Professor, Oxford Employee Wanted in Murder Surrender
    By Kurt Chirbas and Phil Helsel - Saturday Aug 5, 2017

    Police spokesman said that a Northwestern University professor and an Oxford University employee who were the subjects of a nationwide manhunt are in custody.

    Source: NBC News
  • Oxford professor resigns over claims top university donor supports Trump
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Wednesday Aug 30, 2017

    Source: Fox News