ep landscape service LLC

1858 pleasantville road
briarcliff manor, new york 10510

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 27, 2013)

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 18, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4390500

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - EP LANDSCAPE SERVICE LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Sixgill®, LLC Launches Sense 2.0
    By Business Wire - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    Sixgill, LLC, the leader in sensor data services for governing IoE, today unveiled the next generation of its universal and highly scalable sensor data services platform, Sixgill Sense 2.0. Sense 2.0 provides vital capabilities...

    Source: VentureBeat
  • Fit City: Taking Night-Life Cue, Gyms Lower the Lights
    By TATIANA BONCOMPAGNI - Tuesday Jun 13, 2017

    Cycling, boxing and running studios, as well as some full-service gyms, are using sophisticated lighting systems to heighten the exercise experience.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • ‘Walking Dead’ TCA Panel Canceled By AMC So EPs Can Attend Stuntman John Bernecker’s Funeral
    By Tony Maglio, provided by
    - Friday Jul 28, 2017

    ‘Walking Dead’ TCA Panel Canceled By AMC So EPs Can Attend Stuntman John Bernecker’s FuneralAMC has canceled its “Walking Dead” panel at the ongoing Television Critics Association press tour so that executive producers can attend funeral services for stuntman John Bernecker, the network said Thursday in a note to media.Production was halted after the veteran stuntman’s accident, and Bernecker was rushed to Atlanta Medical Center.Bernecker worked as a stuntman since 2009 — his first gig was the crime thriller “Anytown.”

    Source: SFGATE.com: Daily Dish