elal car limo service LLC

25-26 50th street
suite 206d
woodside, new york 11377

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 02, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4397431

County
ALBANY

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
ROMAN YAKUBOV
25-26 50TH STREET
SUITE 206D
WOODSIDE, NEW YORK, 11377

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - ELAL CAR LIMO SERVICE LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Trump's old limo in museum
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Tuesday Aug 22, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Three teens killed in crash on Hwy. 35 above Woodside
    By Annie Ma - Wednesday Nov 1, 2017

    Three teenagers were killed when their car drove off a rural highway in the hills above Woodside overnight Tuesday, authorities said. The crash occurred on State Route 35, south of Bear Gulch Road, in unincorporated San Mateo County. The victims were in a Hyundai traveling southbound when the car left the west side of the road, crashed into a tree and came to a stop about 50 feet down an embankment, according to the California Highway Patrol. The teens were identified only as a 19-year-old male of Redwood City, an 18-year-old male of Menlo Park and an 18-year-old male of Redwood City. Their car was found Wednesday morning.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Bay Area News
  • Striking elegance awaits in Woodside
    Thursday Jun 29, 2017

    Twice a week, The Chronicle features a home on the market that caught our eye for its architecture, history or character. Crisp lines, soaring ceilings, sweeping vistas and sunny spaces define this new construction in Woodside. Both structures enjoy similar material palettes loaded with custom doors and windows, built-in speakers, stainless steel appliances and retractable glass panels. The master suite enjoys a private balcony, and its lavish spa bathroom includes both an oversized Neptune tub and a walk-in shower beneath a skylight. The landscape offers a covered lanai, speakers, an indoor/outdoor fireplace and a fire-pit patio. The Walk-Through is produced by Sentinel Media Services for The San Francisco Chronicle.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • An Insider’s Guide to Halal Takeout
    By EMILY BRENNAN - Thursday Nov 9, 2017

    A tour through several 24-hour Pakistani restaurants in New York reveals some commentary on Uber and Trump. But really, it’s all about the food.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Sixgill®, LLC Launches Sense 2.0
    By Business Wire - Thursday Oct 12, 2017

    Sixgill, LLC, the leader in sensor data services for governing IoE, today unveiled the next generation of its universal and highly scalable sensor data services platform, Sixgill Sense 2.0. Sense 2.0 provides vital capabilities...

    Source: VentureBeat