ediciones caliope incorporated

170 dyckmon avenue
ny, new york 10040

NYS Entity Status
INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Apr 27, 2011)

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 29, 2005

NYS DOS ID#
3183562

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CESAR GONZALEZ
170 DYCKMAN AVENUE
NY, NEW YORK, 10040

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2005 - EDICIONES CALIOPE INCORPORATED









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a