eastern phoenix ent. inc.

21 hillcresdt drive
cortlandt manor, new york 10567

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 31, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4553778

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
LINSLEY BENNETT
21 HILLCREST DRIVE
CORTLANDT MANOR, NEW YORK, 10567

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2014 - EASTERN PHOENIX ENT. INC.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Vote for WSJ's House of the Week
    Friday Jun 8, 2012

    Stefanos Chen on Lunch Break shows us the latest homes vying to be WSJ's House of the Week, including a high-altitude house in Lake Tahoe, a Spanish-style home in Oklahoma, an English manor in Atlanta and a Bedford, N.Y. home built from the remnants of an old dairy barn. Photo: Steve Turner.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Real Estate
  • Tee times, pairings: 2017 The Northern Trust, Round 3
    By Kevin Casey - Friday Aug 25, 2017

    Here are the third-round tee times and pairings for The Northern Trust at Glen Oaks Club in Old Westbury, N.Y. (Note: All times Eastern). • (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Tee times, pairings: 2017 The Northern Trust, final round
    By Kevin Casey - Saturday Aug 26, 2017

    Here are the final-round tee times and pairings for The Northern Trust at Glen Oaks Club in Old Westbury, N.Y. (Note: All times Eastern). • (...)

    Source: Golf Week
  • Uber and Yandex, a Russian Ride-Hailing Rival, Opt to Share the Road
    By MIKE ISAAC - Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The competitors have decided to stop battling for market share and instead operate jointly in a handful of Eastern European countries.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • NPT/Bluewater Study Shows NPOs Paying Up for Employee Healthcare
    By mark-hrywna - Monday Jun 12, 2017

    The United Way of Northwest Louisiana (UWNL) and Friends of Van Cortlandt Park (FVCP) might seem as if they are worlds apart, separated by some

    Source: The NonProfit Times
  • Ryder Trucks Launches Campaign With 'Inc.'
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    "The campaign underscores how truck owners are essentially dumping cash all over America's highways from all the hidden costs required in maintaining a private fleet," Ryder's Karen Jones tells"Marketing Daily."

    Source: Media Post: Social Media & Marketing Daily