east 46th street soups LLC

80 state street
albany, new york 12207

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
SEPTEMBER 20, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4461749

County
NEW YORK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2013 - EAST 46TH STREET SOUPS LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • The Albany School Sellout
    Friday Jun 30, 2017

    The politicians all get something, but poor kids are the losers.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Opinion
  • A Handmaid’s Tale of Protest
    By CHRISTINE HAUSER - Friday Jun 30, 2017

    In state capitals and street protests, women’s rights activists have been wearing red robes and white bonnets based on “The Handmaid's Tale,” the 1985 novel that is now a series on Hulu.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Bill and Hillary Clinton's Hamptons Summer Rental Sells
    Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    In East Hampton, N.Y., the property was sold by real estate developer Elie Hirschfeld, president of Hirschfeld Properties.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Newport Home of Campbell Soup Heiress Asks $12.5 Million
    Tuesday Aug 15, 2017

    The estate of Dorrance Hill Hamilton is selling her property in the Ocean Drive historic area.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Summer Corn Soup With Cilantro-Corn Relish: 20-Minute Recipe
    Thursday Jun 22, 2017

    Ready in minutes, this velvety soup from chef Günter Seeger comes with a dollop of bright relish made with cilantro, jalapeño and yet more sweet summer corn.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • A Rare 1966 Wolseley Hornet Souped Up by Heinz
    Tuesday Sep 19, 2017

    How a custom-built car involved in a British soup promotion found its way to a fan in Nebraska.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle