e c property solutions incorporated

89 lincoln boulevard
hauppauge, new york 11788

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MARCH 11, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4371793

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
CARL A. GUSTAFSON, III
89 LINCOLN BOULEVARD
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - E C PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INCORPORATED









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Jaguars looking for best way to incorporate Leonard Fournette's touches
    Monday Oct 2, 2017

    Jaguars running back Leonard Fournette did not get a touch during a key sequence in Sunday's OT loss to the Jets.

    Source: Fox News
  • How to start incorporating machine learning in the enterprise arena
    By Ronald van Loon - Friday Jun 16, 2017

    The world is long past the Industrial Revolution, and now we are experiencing an era of Digital Revolution. Machine learning, artificial intelligence, and big data analysis are the reality of today’s world.I recently had a chance to talk to Ciaran Dynes, Senior Vice President of Products at Talend and Justin Mullen, Managing Director at Datalytyx. Talend is a software integration vendor that provides Big Data solutions to enterprises, and Datalytyx is a leading provider of big data engineering, data analytics, and cloud solutions, enabling faster, more effective, and more profitable...Read More

    Source: ReadWriteWeb
  • Homes Where You Can While Away the Hours
    Wednesday Jun 14, 2017

    Three properties that have incorporated clock towers, new and restored, into their living spaces

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Hamptons Property Asks $150 Million
    Thursday Jul 13, 2017

    The 14-acre beachfront spread on Meadow Lane in Southampton, N.Y., was assembled from four parcels of land and includes several homes.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle
  • Bill and Hillary Clinton's Hamptons Summer Rental Sells
    Tuesday Aug 29, 2017

    In East Hampton, N.Y., the property was sold by real estate developer Elie Hirschfeld, president of Hirschfeld Properties.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Lifestyle