doji marine trading LLC

68 ridgeland road
south salem, new york 10590

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
APRIL 04, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4557031

County
WESTCHESTER

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
NONE

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - DOJI MARINE TRADING LLC









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Hiking Mountains, Gladly, With a Marine Turned Fund Manager
    By LANDON THOMAS Jr. - Monday Oct 2, 2017

    Wesley R. Gray, the quantitative investing guru who wants to “get rid of the human,” gets dozens of financial professionals to trek miles for time with him.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • NY couple 'enslaved' South Korean kids for 6 years: DA
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Thursday Jul 20, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • What Is a 'Doji' Market Moment?
    Thursday Jun 7, 2012

    According to chart watchers, a technical pattern known as a "doji" suggests that the S&P could be on track chart for a longer-term stock-market rally. Tomi Kilgore explains on Markets Hub. Photo: Bloomberg.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Markets Hub
  • Trump’s Tough Talk on North Korea Puts Japan’s Leader in Delicate Spot
    By JONATHAN SOBLE - Friday Aug 11, 2017

    North Korea’s accelerating military advances — and President Trump’s volatile response — could complicate Japan’s close alliance with the United States.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Busy Mariners Acquire Bullpen Arm
    By J.J. Cooper - Sunday Aug 6, 2017

    THE DEAL The Mariners and Rays have hooked up for yet another trade. The Mariners acquired righthander Ryan Garton and catcher Mike Marjama from the Rays on Sunday in exchange for lefthander Anthony Misiewicz, infielder Luis Rengifo and a player to be named later. It is the fifth trade between the teams in the past

    The post Busy Mariners Acquire Bullpen Arm appeared first on BaseballAmerica.com.

    Source: Baseball America
  • 9/11 memorial to include names of sickened responders
    By FRANK ELTMAN, Associated Press - Sunday Sep 10, 2017

    POINT LOOKOUT, N.Y. (AP) — A Long Island beach where people gathered and watched in horror as the distant World Trade Center towers collapsed on Sept. 11, 2001 is the site of the latest memorial to victims of the terror attacks and among a growing number that honor people who died of illnesses years after participating in the rescue and recovery effort.The monument, built by the town of Hempstead near the Atlantic Ocean on Long Island's south shore, features a twisted, 30-foot-tall beam of Trade Center steel, an elevated walkway and granite plaques engraved with the names of the nearly 3,000 people who died in the attacks.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Top News Stories