doggy diamonds grooming LLC

16 paul drive
selden, new york 11784

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
JUNE 24, 2014

NYS DOS ID#
4597184

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
JIMMY L. RIOPI
16 PAUL DRIVE
SELDEN, NEW YORK, 11784

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Name History
2014 - DOGGY DIAMONDS GROOMING LLC









Buffer



submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Diamonds Aren’t Forever: 5 Bygone Ballparks of New York
    By PHIL COFFIN - Friday Sep 22, 2017

    These ballparks and stadiums — some of which were built early in the 20th century — seeded much of the game’s history before being torn down.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Surprising grooming trend
    By foxnewsonline@foxnews.com (Fox News Online) - Monday Aug 21, 2017

    Source: Fox News
  • Women of Sex Tech, Unite
    By ANNA NORTH - Friday Aug 18, 2017

    New York is becoming a cultural center for young women trying to disrupt the male-dominated industries of design engineering and sex toys.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • The Top 10 Moments of New York Fashion Week
    By THE NEW YORK TIMES - Friday Sep 15, 2017

    Highlights from the shows, including a celebrity-packed front row at Calvin Klein and a trek to Bedford Hills, N.Y., to see Ralph Lauren’s vintage cars.

    Source: NYT > Home Page
  • Groom arrested over backyard wedding fireworks in New York
    By Associated Press - By Associated Press - Saturday Jul 8, 2017

    Police say they were called to a Massapequa home early Saturday and found a big party with professional-level pyrotechnics in the backyard. 

    Source: USA Today