devine 1 caterers, ltd.

56 clifford blvd.
hauppauge, new york 11788

NYS Entity Status
ACTIVE

NYS Filing Date
MAY 23, 2013

NYS DOS ID#
4407708

County
SUFFOLK

Jurisdiction
NEW YORK

Registered Agent
JEANNE BRENNAN
56 CLIFFORD BLVD.
HAUPPAUGE, NEW YORK, 11788

NYS Entity Type
DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION

Name History
2013 - DEVINE 1 CATERERS, LTD.









Buffer

submit to reddit

Telephone
n/a

Fax
n/a

Website
n/a

Email address
n/a

LinkedIn
n/a

Facebook
n/a

Google+
n/a

Twitter
n/a

Pinterest
n/a

Instagram
n/a



  • Around the Web

  • Devin Singletary's 4 rushing TDs pave way for FAU's win over Middle Tennessee State
    Saturday Sep 30, 2017

    Devin Singletary ran for 133 yards and a school record-tying four touchdowns and Florida Atlantic beat Middle Tennessee 38-20.

    Source: Fox News Sports
  • EHC Olten's Devin Muller and Marc Sahli injured
    Monday Oct 9, 2017

    According to a report from the Oltner Tagblatt, EHC Olten has to cope without Devin Muller and Marc Sahli for an indefinite period of time. Both suffered undisclosed injury's in past weekend's games.

    Read More ...

    Source: Swiss Hockey News
  • Price Point: $1.695 million in Berkeley
    Friday Sep 22, 2017

    Designed by Julia Morgan, this brown shingle home contains intricate woodwork and stained glass windows. There’s a large country kitchen and an oversize formal dining room with original built-ins. Multiple decks rest off the back of the home and overlook the large backyard. The lower level features an in-law unit with a private entrance. An open house takes place Sunday from 2 to 4:30 p.m. Learn more at www.1220sprucest.com. Listing agent: Devin Ratoosh, Marvin Gardens Real Estate, (510) 919-5499, devin@ratooshgroup.com. 1220 Spruce St.

    Source: SFGATE.com: Real Estate News
  • Fosun Revives $1.1 Billion Deal for India's Gland Pharma
    Sunday Sep 17, 2017

    A unit of China’s Fosun Group has agreed to acquire 74% of Indian drug company Gland Pharma Ltd. for $1.1 billion, resurrecting a deal that was previously blocked by the Indian government.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: U.S. Business
  • Now Is The Time To Plan For Retirement
    Tuesday Jun 5, 2012

    Some women may avoid planning for retirement or handling the family's investments but now is the time to get engaged, says Susan Hirshman, president of SHE Ltd.

    Source: The Wall Street Journal: Small Business